Komunikat z XXVI Okręgowych Zawodów Modeli Pływajacych |
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Basen PSP5 z OI w Opolu ul. Mjr
Hubala 2 |
|
data |
14.01.2024 |
|
Organizatorzy: |
|
|
PSP nr 5 z OI w Opolu |
|
|
ZW LOK w Opolu |
|
|
Modelarnia Ster w Opolu |
|
|
|
Wyniki |
|
F4A
Super Młodzik |
|
lp. |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III Kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Franciszek Pieczka |
MKS Gwarek Ruda
Śląska |
Fantazja |
80 |
83 |
66 |
81,5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Antoni Musiejkiewicz |
KMS Nowa Sól |
Elke |
44 |
81 |
81 |
81 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ewa Musiejkiewicz |
KMS Nowa Sól |
SAR |
75 |
86 |
71 |
80,5 |
3 |
|
F4A
Młodzik |
|
|
|
|
lp. |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III Kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Andrzej Konicki |
MCK Żywiec |
SAR |
94 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Pola Napiórkowska |
"Ster" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
SAR |
93 |
88 |
100 |
96,5 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Franciszek
Świerczyński |
Modelteam |
Hamburg |
92 |
92 |
95 |
93,5 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Jan Musiejkiewicz |
KMS Nowa Sól |
Bancert |
80 |
82 |
88 |
85 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Huber Konicki |
MCK Żywiec |
SAR |
74 |
70 |
86 |
80 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F4A
Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Gzegorz Lichtenberg -
Kokoszka |
"Ster" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
SAR |
98 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
|
2 |
Winiecki Paweł |
"Ster" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
Mądrala - 1 |
96 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
2 |
|
3 |
Dawid Krieger |
Modelarnia Dobrodzień |
Dominik |
98 |
93 |
100 |
99 |
3 |
|
4 |
Łukasz Malej |
MCKiE Dom Harcerza |
Kuter - Noga |
80 |
100 |
95 |
97,5 |
4 |
|
5 |
Karolina Szpak |
"Ster" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
Trufel-1 |
93 |
92 |
98 |
95,5 |
5 |
|
6 |
Kacper Przybylski |
Modelarnia Dobrodzień |
Fantazja |
70 |
83 |
98 |
90,5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F4A
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III Kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
Dogrywka |
Dogrywka1 |
1 |
Marcin Ochman |
Modelarnia Dobrodzień |
Fantazja |
98 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Bohdan Śliwa |
MCK Żywiec |
Banckert |
96 |
96 |
100 |
98 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Barbara Winiecka |
"Ster" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
Gaduła-1 |
97 |
87 |
98 |
97,5 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Tomasz Wiewiórski |
KSSM RC-OnLine Nowa
Wola |
SAR |
96 |
98 |
94 |
97 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Władysłąw Chuchrowski |
Lewin Brzeski |
SNS 198 |
96 |
88 |
98 |
97 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Wojciech Huk |
Chojnów |
Bałtyk |
87 |
100 |
93 |
96,5 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Michał Kozłowski |
KSSM RC-OnLine Nowa
Wola |
Pt-109 |
94 |
92 |
98 |
96 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
Max Soppa |
KSSM RC-OnLine Nowa
Wola |
Pt-109 |
89 |
94 |
98 |
96 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Krystian Brylka |
Modelarnia Dobrodzień |
Mowe |
94 |
83 |
98 |
96 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
Dariusz Płachta |
"Ster" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
Zosia-1 |
92 |
98 |
92 |
95 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Grzegorz Jermołaj |
Modeteam |
Yacht |
88 |
94 |
94 |
94 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
Jarosław Śiwirski |
KSSM RC-OnLine Nowa
Wola |
Artur |
88 |
89 |
87 |
88,5 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
Jacek Maeser |
Goleniowski Dom
Kultury |
SAR |
72 |
86 |
74 |
80 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
Artur Kozłowski |
KSSM RC-OnLine Nowa
Wola |
Kuter |
75 |
75 |
82 |
78,5 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
Tomasz Margas |
Goleniowski Dom
Kultury |
Diamond |
59 |
78 |
76 |
77 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F4B
Junior |
|
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
Ocena |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Dawid Krieger |
Modelarnia Dobrodzień |
Dark |
89,66 |
98 |
94 |
94 |
185,66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Paweł Winiecki |
"STER" PSP
nr 5 w Opolu LOK |
MTB-77 |
79,33 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
179,33 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kacper
Przybylski |
Modelarnia Dobrodzień |
PT-596 |
77,33 |
98 |
88 |
92 |
172,33 |
3 |
|
4 |
Karolina Szpak |
"STER" PSP
nr 5 w Opolu LOK |
Ton 12 |
70,66 |
100 |
83 |
98 |
169,66 |
4 |
|
5 |
Grzegorz Lichtenberg
- Kokoszka |
"STER" PSP
nr 5 w Opolu LOK |
Leader |
64,66 |
100 |
98 |
100 |
164,66 |
5 |
|
6 |
Pola Napiókowsk |
"STER" PSP
nr 5 w Opolu LOK |
M-600 |
64,66 |
81 |
87 |
80 |
148,66 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
F4B
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
Ocena |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Dariusz Płachta |
"STER" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
Pilot - 9 |
81 |
98 |
95 |
90 |
177,5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Władysław Chuchrowski |
Lewin Brzeski |
CUX 87 |
75 |
92 |
92 |
95 |
168,5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jacek Maeser |
Goleniowski Dom
Kultury |
HMS Karol Gustaw V |
90,66 |
64 |
83 |
72 |
168,16 |
3 |
|
4 |
Barbara Winiecka |
"STER" PSP
nr5 Opole LOK |
MLB 4920 |
74 |
94 |
92 |
78 |
167 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|